Vocabulário Colaborativo em Artes e Arquitetura

Raul Seixas Park

Raul Seixas Park

Raul Seixas Park is located in the Itaquera neighborhood, east of the city of São Paulo. The green area that corresponds to the park was part of a farm that was expropriated by the city hall for the construction of popular housing (COHAB - José Bonifácio) in the 1980s.

Data de criação
29-Jul-2026
Termo aceito
29-Jul-2026
Termos descendentes
0
ARK
ark:/99152/t34w9glml6d2xz
Termos específicos
0
Termos não preferenciais
0
Termos relacionados
0
Notas
1
Metadados
Busca
  • Buscar Raul Seixas Park  (Wikipedia (ES))
  • Buscar Raul Seixas Park  (Google búsqueda exacta)
  • Buscar Raul Seixas Park  (Google scholar)
  • Buscar Raul Seixas Park  (Google images)
  • Buscar Raul Seixas Park  (Google books)